RESULTADOS

FechaHora/ResultadosRecintoDía de partido
CD TROPEZON vs UM ESCOBEDO
3
CD GUARNIZO vs SD SOLARES
3
CASTRO CF vs SD TORINA
3
CF VIMENOR vs RS GIMNASTICA
3
SD BARREDA BP vs SELAYA FC
3
CD TROPEZON vs SD BARREDA BP
2
UM ESCOBEDO vs CD GUARNIZO
2
SD SOLARES vs CASTRO CF
2
SD TORINA vs UC CARTES
2
RS GIMNASTICA vs SELAYA FC
2
CD BEZANA vs RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF
24
CD GUARNIZO vs UD SÁMANO
25
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO vs CD GUARNIZO
26
TROPEZÓN vs SÁMANO1
LAREDO vs TEXTIL ESCUDO1
RACING B vs CAYÓN1
ESCOBEDO vs BARREDA1
TROPEZÓN vs LAREDO2
CAYÓN vs ESCOBEDO2
AD SIETE VILLAS vs UD SÁMANO1
ATL ALBERICIA vs FC RINCONEDA POLANCO1
RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF vs UM ESCOBEDO1
SD TORINA vs CD GUARNIZO1
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs SD REVILLA1
SD BARREDA BP vs CF VIMENOR1
CD CAYÓN vs REAL RACING CLUB1
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD BEZANA1
VELARDE CF vs CD NAVAL1
SD SOLARES vs CD LAREDO1
POLANCO CF vs CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ1
REAL RACING CLUB vs ATL PERINES1
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD TROPEZÓN1
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs CD MARINA SPORT1
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs CD BEZANA1
JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN vs AD MIOÑO1
EDM SANTILLANA vs CD CERVANTES1
UD SÁMANO vs FC RINCONEDA POLANCO1
CD MONTE vs CD BEZANA1
CD CALASANZ vs CDE ATL MINEROS1
CD GUARNIZO vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE1
CD CASTROVERDE vs EDM SANTILLANA1
CD CAYÓN vs EDM SAN VICENTE1
CD VALDÁLIGA vs CD SAN MARTÍN1
CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ vs CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS1
CD MONTE vs EMF MERUELO1
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CD RAMALES1
UC CARTES vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO1
CASTRO FC vs CD MARINA SPORT1
SD GAMA vs SD REVILLA1
UD SÁMANO vs RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF2
CD NAVAL vs SD BARREDA BP2
CD BEZANA vs SD SOLARES1
CD GUARNIZO vs VELARDE CF2
UM ESCOBEDO vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO2
CD LAREDO vs ATL ALBERICIA2
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs CF VIMENOR1
SD REVILLA vs CD CAYÓN2
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD TROPEZÓN1
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CLUB BANSANDER1
AD ESTRELLA ROJA vs CD NAVAL1
AAVV LA MARISMA vs SANTOÑA CF1
CD MONTAÑAS DEL PAS vs CD TROPEZÓN1
CD CERVANTES vs CD CAYÓN1
CDE SANTIAGO GALAS vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT1
REAL RACING CLUB vs SD TORINA2
AD PANDAS vs CD MONTE1
CD CALASANZ vs CD COLINDRES1
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA1
CF VIMENOR vs UM ESCOBEDO1
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD LAREDO1
SD SOLARES vs RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF1
VELARDE CF vs CD TROPEZÓN1
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO vs AD SIETE VILLAS2
CF VIMENOR vs CD TROPEZÓN2
CD BEZANA vs SD SOLARES2
CF VIMENOR vs AD PANDAS1
CLUB BANSANDER vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA1
CD CALASANZ vs POLANCO CF1
EMF SANTOÑA vs REAL RACING CLUB1
CASTRO FC vs CD MONTE1
EM SANTANDER vs CD NAVAL1
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD MARINA SPORT1
CD GUARNIZO vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE1
AD SIETE VILLAS vs CD LAREDO3
VELARDE CF vs RS GIMNÁSTICA1
EDM SAN VICENTE vs CD CASTROVERDE2
DEP PERINES vs CD CERVANTES1
EDM SANTILLANA vs POLANCO CF2
CD BEZANA vs CD MONTAÑAS DEL PAS2
CDE ATL MINEROS vs CDE SANTIAGO GALAS2
CLUB BANSANDER vs CASTRO FC2
CD MONTE vs SD REVILLA1
CD MARINA SPORT vs SD GAMA2
ATL PERINES vs CD MONTE2
CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ vs CD MONTE2
REAL RACING CLUB vs CD CAYÓN1
ATL ALBERICIA vs CD BEZANA3
CD NAVAL vs AD PANDAS2
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs CD CAYÓN2
CD SAN MARTÍN vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO2
CD COLINDRES vs CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ2
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs CD CALASANZ2
RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF vs FC RINCONEDA POLANCO3
EMF MERUELO vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO2
CD RAMALES vs UD SÁMANO2
CD CAYÓN vs REAL RACING CLUB2
UM ESCOBEDO vs RS GIMNÁSTICA2
SD TORINA vs SD REVILLA3
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA2
SD SOLARES vs CF VIMENOR3
AD MIOÑO vs AAVV LA MARISMA2
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD VALDÁLIGA2
CD TROPEZÓN vs CLUB BANSANDER1
SD SOLARES vs CD BEZANA1
CD MARINA SPORT vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO1
CD CERVANTES vs SD PEÑA REVILLA2
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs RS GIMNÁSTICA1
ATL PERINES vs AAVV LA MARISMA1
CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS vs EDM SANTILLANA2
CD GUARNIZO vs REAL RACING CLUB3
CD BEZANA vs VELARDE CF2
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO vs JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN2
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD CERVANTES2
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE2
CD TROPEZÓN vs UC CARTES2
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs CD COLINDRES1
CD TROPEZÓN vs CF VIMENOR2
CF VIMENOR vs CD CALASANZ2
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD NAVAL3
CD MONTE vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA2
SD SOLARES vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA2
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs RS GIMNÁSTICA2
CD CAYÓN vs UM ESCOBEDO3
SD REVILLA vs SD SOLARES2
SANTOÑA CF vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO2
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs UD SÁMANO3
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD GUARNIZO2
VELARDE CF vs SD BARREDA BP3
CD LAREDO vs CD BEZANA2
Vs CD BEZANA1
CDE PEÑA GEDÍO
1
CD BEZANA vs AD SIETE VILLAS4
CF VIMENOR1
POLANCO CF vs EDM SAN VICENTE3
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT1
CD MONTE vs EMF SANTOÑA2
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD TROPEZÓN2
EDM CARTES vs RS GIMNÁSTICA1
AD PANDAS vs CDB LA ENCINA1
REAL RACING CLUB vs CD MARINA SPORT3
CD GUARNIZO vs RS GIMNÁSTICA3
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD MARINA SPORT2
EMF COLINDRES vs CD BEZANA1
CD CALASANZ vs UM ESCOBEDO3
EDM SANTILLANA vs CD NAVAL1
EDM CAYÓN vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT1
CDE AGORA FC vs CD MARINA SPORT1
SD REVILLA vs SD SOLARES1
CD BEZANA vs CDE EL MUELLE1
POLANCO CF vs CLUB BANSANDER2
CD NAVAL vs CASTRO FC2
CDFB MIENGO vs CD SAN MARTÍN1
VELARDE CF vs SD REVILLA1
CDE ATL MINEROS vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA1
CD MONTAÑAS DEL PAS vs CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ3
EDM CAYÓN vs CD MILINDE REOCÍN1
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS3
MILINDE vs OCEJA1
AD SAN AGUSTÍN vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO1
CD TROPEZÓN vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO1
CD TORREVELO vs CD TORANZO SPORT1
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs AD MIOÑO3
UC CARTES vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA3
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT1
CD TROPEZÓN vs AD MIES DE VEGA1
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs ATL PERINES3
SD REVILLA vs SD SOLARES2
CD TROPEZÓN vs RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF3
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CLUB BANSANDER1
REAL RACING CLUB vs CD CALASANZ2
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs CD NAVAL1
CD MARINA SPORT vs CDE LOS TILARES COMILLAS1
EDM SANTILLANA vs CD COLINDRES3
AD SAN AGUSTÍN vs CDE ATL MINEROS1
CD MARINA SPORT vs AD PEÑA LACHICORIA1
CD BEZANA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE2
POLANCO CF vs EDM CAYÓN1
CD CASTROVERDE vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT1
POLANCO CF vs EDM SANTILLANA1
AAVV LA MARISMA vs ATL PERINES1
CD CALASANZ vs RS GIMNÁSTICA1
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CD BEZANA1
EDM SANTILLANA vs EDM CAYÓN1
AAVV LA MARISMA vs FC RINCONEDA POLANCO3
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs EDM VILLAESCUSA1
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CDE SANTIAGO GALAS1
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD GUARNIZO2
JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN vs CD RAMALES3
AD PANDAS vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO3
CD TROPEZÓN vs AD SAN AGUSTÍN1
CD MONTE vs EDM SANTILLANA3
CD CAYÓN vs CDE ATL MINEROS3
CD VALDÁLIGA vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO3
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs SD REVILLA3
CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA3
AD MIES DE VEGA vs CF VIMENOR1
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA vs POLANCO CF1
CDE SANTIAGO GALAS vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO1
EDM SAN VICENTE vs CD CAYÓN1
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD TROPEZÓN1
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CF VIMENOR2
CD BEZANA vs CDE EL MUELLE1
CD CASTROVERDE vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT3
CASTRO FC vs SD SOLARES3
SD GAMA vs CD CERVANTES3
CF VIMENOR vs RS GIMNÁSTICA3
UD SÁMANO vs CD CAYÓN4
CD NAVAL vs SD SOLARES4
SD BARREDA BP vs CD TROPEZÓN4
VELARDE CF vs SANTOÑA CF3
CD TROPEZÓN vs PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA1
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA1
CD TROPEZÓN vs ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO1
UM ESCOBEDO vs CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS1
CD CAYÓN vs CD MONTE2
SD REVILLA vs CD GUARNIZO4
CDE RACING FÉMINAS1
AD PANDAS vs VELARDE CF2
ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE1
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD BEZANA3
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CDE ATL MINEROS1
CDE AGORA FC vs CD CALASANZ1
CD MONTE vs CD GUARNIZO1
EDM CARTES vs CD SAN MARTÍN1
CD COLINDRES vs ATL PERINES2
CLUB BANSANDER vs SD PEÑA REVILLA2
EDM SANTILLANA vs POLANCO CF1
EDM SANTILLANA vs CD MILINDE REOCÍN1
AAVV LA MARISMA vs CD CERVANTES1
CD MARINA SPORT vs EM SANTANDER2
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD TROPEZÓN2
CF VIMENOR vs EDM CARTES1
CF VIMENOR vs CD TROPEZÓN1
CD CERVANTES vs CLUB BANSANDER3
EDM SAN VICENTE vs CDE ATL MINEROS1
CD CALASANZ vs CD OCEJA1
REAL RACING CLUB vs VELARDE CF4
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO4
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD MONTE1
AAVV LA MARISMA vs DEP PERINES2
CF VIMENOR vs CD OCEJA1
CD MONTE vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA1
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs CF VIMENOR1
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD BEZANA3
CD CALASANZ vs CD SAN MARTÍN3
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE1
CDE SANTIAGO GALAS vs CF VIMENOR3
CDE NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA FB vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO1
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CD NAVAL3
SD SOLARES vs CD MARINA SPORT3
CD CERVANTES vs REAL RACING CLUB2
UD SÁMANO vs CD MONTE3
CD TROPEZÓN vs EMF MERUELO3
CD MONTE vs CD CAYÓN3
CD BEZANA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE3
UM ESCOBEDO vs SD TORINA4
CD LAREDO vs RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF4
CF VIMENOR vs ATL ALBERICIA4
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CD LAREDO3
CD TROPEZÓN vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO3
CLUB BANSANDER vs REAL RACING CLUB3
CD OCEJA vs2
EDM CAYÓN vs2
CD OCEJA vs2
CDE SANTIAGO GALAS vs2
EMF MERUELO vs CD GUARNIZO4
CDB LA ENCINA vs CD CALASANZ2
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD BEZANA4
CD OCEJA vs PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA2
CD MARINA SPORT vs AAVV LA MARISMA2
CD CALASANZ vs CD MONTE3
CD BEZANA vs CF VIMENOR2
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD MONTE2
POLANCO CF vs CD TROPEZÓN2
AD PEÑA LACHICORIA vs CD CASTROVERDE2
CD MONTE vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA2
REAL RACING CLUB vs AAVV LA MARISMA1
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD TROPEZÓN1
CD BEZANA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE2
ATL PERINES vs EMF COLINDRES2
CD NAVAL vs CF VIMENOR2
EDM CAYÓN vs AD SAN AGUSTÍN2
CDE ATL MINEROS vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO2
AD SAN AGUSTÍN vs CDE ATL MINEROS2
CD SAN MARTÍN vs EDM CAYÓN2
CF VIMENOR vs CD TROPEZÓN2
CF VIMENOR vs CD CALASANZ2
EDM SANTILLANA vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA1
VELARDE CF vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA3
EMF SANTOÑA vs CD NAVAL3
CD GUARNIZO vs CD TROPEZÓN3
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs CDFB MIENGO2
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CF VIMENOR2
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs CLUB BANSANDER1
CD MARINA SPORT vs VELARDE CF1
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE2
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE1
CD BEZANA vs CD MARINA SPORT2
DEP PERINES vs CD COLINDRES3
POLANCO CF vs EDM CAYÓN2
SD SOLARES vs EDM VILLAESCUSA1
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs SD REVILLA3
POLANCO CF vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO1
EDM CAYÓN vs CD NAVAL1
AD PANDAS vs CD SAN MARTÍN1
EM SANTANDER vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE3
CD SAN MARTÍN vs EDM SANTILLANA2
CF VIMENOR vs CD TROPEZÓN2
CD NAVAL vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA2
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs EDM SAN VICENTE2
AD ESTRELLA ROJA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE2
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs CD CALASANZ4
CLUB BANSANDER vs REAL RACING CLUB4
CD MONTE vs CD CERVANTES3
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs EDM SANTILLANA
2
EDM SANTILLANA vs CD MONTAÑAS DEL PAS4
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO1
REAL RACING CLUB vs AAVV LA MARISMA3
REAL RACING CLUB vs UD SÁMANO1
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE4
CD TROPEZÓN vs ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO2
ATL PERINES vs CD LAREDO1
CD TROPEZÓN vs AD MIES DE VEGA2
CD BEZANA vs CD VALDÁLIGA4
CDE ATL MINEROS vs CD CASTROVERDE4
CD CALASANZ vs SD SOLARES1
POLANCO CF vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO1
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO3
SD SOLARES vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA2
EM SANTANDER vs AD MIES DE VEGA1
CDE EL MUELLE vs CD TROPEZÓN2
CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ vs CD TROPEZÓN4
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD CALASANZ4
AD ESTRELLA ROJA vs AD PANDAS4
CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS vs AAVV LA MARISMA2
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs AD PANDAS2
CD BEZANA vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA1
CD COLINDRES vs SD PEÑA REVILLA4
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs EDM SANTILLANA4
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs EDM CARTES2
SD REVILLA vs CD BEZANA2
CD NAVAL vs EDM CAYÓN1
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE1
CF VIMENOR vs CD TROPEZÓN1
ATL PERINES vs CD TROPEZÓN4
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO4
ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO vs CD MONTE2
EDM SAN VICENTE vs CD MONTE4
CD SAN MARTÍN vs CDE SANTIAGO GALAS4
SD SOLARES vs SD BARREDA BP5
CASTRO FC vs CD MARINA SPORT3
RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF vs CD BEZANA5
ATL ALBERICIA vs CD NAVAL5
CD BEZANA vs UC CARTES4
CD CAYÓN vs EDM SANTILLANA2
CDE RACING FÉMINAS vs CD TROPEZÓN2
CD MARINA SPORT vs JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN1
CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS vs SD GAMA4
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs POLANCO CF4
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs AD PANDAS3
CD GUARNIZO vs UM ESCOBEDO5
SD TORINA vs UD SÁMANO5
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs EM SANTANDER1
CF VIMENOR vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO1
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD CALASANZ1
SANTOÑA CF vs CD TROPEZÓN4
CD NAVAL vs UD SÁMANO4
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA4
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD CALASANZ1
CD LAREDO vs CASTRO FC4
AD MIOÑO vs VELARDE CF4
CD GUARNIZO vs AD SAN AGUSTÍN2
SD SOLARES vs CD CERVANTES4
CD CERVANTES vs VELARDE CF2
CD MILINDE REOCÍN vs CD MARINA SPORT2
CDE EL MUELLE vs EDM SANTILLANA2
CD CALASANZ vs UM ESCOBEDO2
EDM VILLAESCUSA vs CDE AGORA FC2
CD MONTE vs CD MARINA SPORT1
CD MILINDE REOCÍN vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO2
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD BEZANA3
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD TROPEZÓN3
CLUB BANSANDER vs CDE AGORA FC2
EDM SANTILLANA vs CDE NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA FB2
CDE PEÑA GEDÍO vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
2
EDM CAYÓN vs CLUB BANSANDER1
CF VIMENOR vs CD CAYÓN4
CD GUARNIZO vs AD SAN AGUSTÍN1
SD SOLARES vs CD CAYÓN3
EDM CARTES vs CD TORREVELO2
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD BEZANA2
SD NOJA vs CF VIMENOR1
CD BEZANA vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO1
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs SD REVILLA2
CD CERVANTES vs SD SOLARES4
CDE LOS TILARES COMILLAS vs POLANCO CF2
CDE ATL MINEROS vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA2
ATL PERINES vs CD MONTE1
AD SIETE VILLAS vs CF VIMENOR5
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD TROPEZÓN1
AD MIES DE VEGA vs EDM CARTES2
CD TORANZO SPORT vs CD TROPEZÓN2
AD ESTRELLA ROJA vs EDM SAN VICENTE2
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO2
AD ESTRELLA ROJA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE2
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD MONTE4
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs CD MILINDE REOCÍN2
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs POLANCO CF2
CF VIMENOR vs POLANCO CF3
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF vs CF VIMENOR4
CDE ATL MINEROS vs CDE SANTIAGO GALAS2
ATL PERINES vs CLUB BANSANDER3
CD RAMALES vs AAVV LA MARISMA4
REAL RACING CLUB vs SD REVILLA5
CD CAYÓN vs FC RINCONEDA POLANCO5
CD MONTE vs JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN4
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA4
VELARDE CF vs CD TROPEZÓN5
UM ESCOBEDO vs CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ4
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD LAREDO5
SD REVILLA vs CD TROPEZÓN4
CD CAYÓN vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO4
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT3
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO
3
CDB LA ENCINA3
CD TROPEZÓN3
CD TROPEZÓN vs EM SANTANDER4
CD MONTE vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT5
EDM SANTILLANA vs CDE ATL MINEROS3
EMF COLINDRES vs CD MARINA SPORT3
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs POLANCO CF2
CD BEZANA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE3
AD PANDAS vs AD PEÑA LACHICORIA3
POLANCO CF vs CDE ATL MINEROS5
CLUB BANSANDER vs REAL RACING CLUB2
EDM CAYÓN vs AD MIES DE VEGA3
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD BEZANA2
REAL RACING CLUB vs SD SOLARES5
EDM CAYÓN vs CD SAN MARTÍN3
CDE NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA FB vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT3
CD CALASANZ vs CF VIMENOR2
CD NAVAL vs CD CALASANZ4
AAVV LA MARISMA vs SD PEÑA REVILLA2
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA3
UD SÁMANO vs RS GIMNÁSTICA2
CDE AGORA FC vs SD SOLARES3
CF VIMENOR vs CD OCEJA3
CF VIMENOR vs EDM CAYÓN3
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD MONTE3
CD COLINDRES vs REAL RACING CLUB4
EDM SANTILLANA vs UM ESCOBEDO5
CD MONTE vs CLUB BANSANDER4
CDFB MIENGO vs CD TORANZO SPORT3
CD TROPEZÓN vs SD REVILLA3
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs CD SAN MARTÍN3
ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO vs CDE EL MUELLE3
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs ATL PERINES4
CD SAN MARTÍN vs CD BEZANA2
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD CERVANTES5
SD GAMA vs CD COLINDRES5
JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN vs CD NAVAL5
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs CD CAYÓN3
CDE AGORA FC vs CDE ATL MINEROS3
CD MONTAÑAS DEL PAS vs EDM SAN VICENTE5
SD SOLARES vs ATL PERINES2
EDM CARTES vs CF VIMENOR3
EDM CAYÓN vs CF VIMENOR2
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD MARINA SPORT2
POLANCO CF vs VELARDE CF4
CD MILINDE REOCÍN vs POLANCO CF3
CD TORREVELO vs CD TROPEZÓN3
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs EDM CAYÓN3
CD MARINA SPORT vs CDE EL MUELLE3
UC CARTES vs AD PANDAS5
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA3
UM ESCOBEDO vs EDM VILLAESCUSA3
CD LAREDO vs REAL RACING CLUB2
CD MONTE vs EDM CAYÓN2
CLUB BANSANDER vs DEP PERINES4
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs RS GIMNÁSTICA3
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs RS GIMNÁSTICA2
REAL RACING CLUB vs CF VIMENOR4
CF VIMENOR vs CDE PEÑA GEDÍO3
SD REVILLA vs RS GIMNÁSTICA4
CD NAVAL vs POLANCO CF2
CD MARINA SPORT vs SD SOLARES2
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD OCEJA3
ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO vs EDM CARTES3
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE2
VELARDE CF vs CD GUARNIZO2
EDM SANTILLANA vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT3
CD MONTE vs AD SAN AGUSTÍN3
CD CASTROVERDE vs CD BEZANA3
CD BEZANA vs CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ5
CDE SANTIAGO GALAS vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO3
AD SAN AGUSTÍN vs CDE RACING FÉMINAS3
CD TROPEZÓN vs SD PEÑA REVILLA4
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD NAVAL3
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs RS GIMNÁSTICA4
AAVV LA MARISMA vs CLUB BANSANDER3
AD MIES DE VEGA vs AD PANDAS2
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs EM SANTANDER2
CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ vs RS GIMNÁSTICA5
POLANCO CF vs CD MILINDE REOCÍN3
CLUB BANSANDER vs CD MONTE2
CF VIMENOR vs ATL PERINES2
CDE SANTIAGO GALAS vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO5
CD VALDÁLIGA vs CD CALASANZ5
POLANCO CF vs CD MILINDE REOCÍN3
JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN vs CD NAVAL2
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs EDM CAYÓN2
AD SAN AGUSTÍN vs CDE LOS TILARES COMILLAS3
EDM SAN VICENTE vs CDE ATL MINEROS3
EM SANTANDER vs RS GIMNÁSTICA2
AD SAN AGUSTÍN vs CD CALASANZ2
AAVV LA MARISMA vs CD MONTE5
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD MARINA SPORT2
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs EDM SANTILLANA2
CASTRO FC vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE5
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs RS GIMNÁSTICA5
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CASTRO FC4
CD TROPEZÓN vs AD MIOÑO5
UM ESCOBEDO vs REAL RACING CLUB6
UD SÁMANO vs CD GUARNIZO6
VELARDE CF vs FC RINCONEDA POLANCO5
CF VIMENOR vs CD CALASANZ5
CD NAVAL vs AD SIETE VILLAS6
CD BEZANA vs CD MARINA SPORT4
CD LAREDO vs CD CAYÓN6
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD MARINA SPORT5
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD MARINA SPORT5
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs EDM SANTILLANA3
SD REVILLA vs VELARDE CF6
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA5
CD CAYÓN vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE4
CD CASTROVERDE vs CF VIMENOR5
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD OCEJA3
AD PANDAS vs CD GUARNIZO4
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD NAVAL3
CDE SANTIAGO GALAS vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA3
CD MONTE vs EDM SAN VICENTE3
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CD GUARNIZO3
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs POLANCO CF3
CD BEZANA vs CD CERVANTES3
SD REVILLA vs CF VIMENOR3
EDM SANTILLANA vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO3
EDM SANTILLANA vs RS GIMNÁSTICA3
VELARDE CF vs CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS3
CD TROPEZÓN vs SD NOJA2
CD MARINA SPORT vs EMF SANTOÑA4
CDE ATL MINEROS vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE3
CD CERVANTES vs CD LAREDO5
EDM CARTES vs CD BEZANA3
AAVV LA MARISMA vs CD CALASANZ3
CD TROPEZÓN vs EDM SANTILLANA5
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs CD MARINA SPORT2
SD BARREDA BP vs ATL ALBERICIA6
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF vs SD REVILLA5
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA vs CF VIMENOR3
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE3
CD CALASANZ vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT3
CD CAYÓN vs CD SAN MARTÍN5
CD CALASANZ vs RS GIMNÁSTICA2
EMF MERUELO vs ATL PERINES5
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs ATL PERINES3
AD MIES DE VEGA vs CD CALASANZ3
CD BEZANA vs SANTOÑA CF5
CD GUARNIZO vs CD BEZANA5
EDM VILLAESCUSA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE2
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs CD TROPEZÓN2
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD BEZANA3
SD SOLARES vs CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS5
AAVV LA MARISMA vs CD MONTE4
CD CERVANTES vs SD SOLARES4
UD SÁMANO vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO5
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO vs SD TORINA6
CF VIMENOR vs RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF6
CD TROPEZÓN vs SD SOLARES6
CD MONTE vs CLUB BANSANDER5
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs CD RAMALES5
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA5
CD BEZANA vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO6
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD CAYÓN5
POLANCO CF vs4
CDE ATL MINEROS vs4
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs4
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs4
ATL PERINES vs AD SAN AGUSTÍN3
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD CERVANTES5
CD OCEJA vs EDM CARTES4
CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS vs CD BEZANA4
REAL RACING CLUB vs CD MONTE3
CD CALASANZ vs VELARDE CF3
CD MONTE vs CD COLINDRES5
CD BEZANA vs AD MIES DE VEGA3
CD BEZANA vs CD TORREVELO4
SD SOLARES vs AAVV LA MARISMA5
POLANCO CF vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA3
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs EDM CAYÓN4
EDM CAYÓN vs CD TROPEZÓN4
AD PANDAS vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA6
CDE ATL MINEROS vs UM ESCOBEDO4
REAL RACING CLUB vs CF VIMENOR3
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CLUB BANSANDER3
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD CAYÓN5
CLUB BANSANDER vs EMF COLINDRES4
CF VIMENOR vs CD MONTE5
CD SAN MARTÍN vs CD MILINDE REOCÍN4
CD NAVAL vs CD TROPEZÓN4
CD TROPEZÓN vs CDFB MIENGO4
CD TROPEZÓN vs EDM CARTES4
ATL PERINES vs CD TROPEZÓN4
CD MARINA SPORT vs EM SANTANDER3
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO4
EDM SANTILLANA vs CD BEZANA6
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD GUARNIZO3
CD CALASANZ vs CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ6
VELARDE CF vs REAL RACING CLUB5
EMF SANTOÑA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE5
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD NAVAL3
CD BEZANA vs AD PANDAS4
POLANCO CF vs CD MONTE4
EDM CAYÓN vs CF VIMENOR4
CDE EL MUELLE vs POLANCO CF4
CD MONTE vs CD CASTROVERDE4
DEP PERINES vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO5
CD MARINA SPORT vs RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF6
CD CALASANZ vs CD MARINA SPORT5
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs CF VIMENOR4
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO4
CDE LOS TILARES COMILLAS vs CF VIMENOR4
AD ESTRELLA ROJA vs EDM SAN VICENTE4
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs CD CAYÓN6
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE4
CD SAN MARTÍN vs POLANCO CF4
CLUB BANSANDER vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO6
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE4
CD NAVAL vs AAVV LA MARISMA6
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs UD SÁMANO3
AD MIES DE VEGA vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO4
REAL RACING CLUB vs CLUB BANSANDER5
CDE RACING FÉMINAS vs CDE ATL MINEROS4
CF VIMENOR vs JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN3
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD BEZANA3
EDM SANTILLANA vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO3
EDM SAN VICENTE vs CDE SANTIAGO GALAS4
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs CD LAREDO3
ATL PERINES vs CD TROPEZÓN3
CASTRO FC vs CD TROPEZÓN5
CDE EL MUELLE vs CD MONTE4
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CASTRO FC6
EDM VILLAESCUSA vs AAVV LA MARISMA4
SD REVILLA vs ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO4
CD TROPEZÓN vs EDM CAYÓN3
CD BEZANA vs AD MIES DE VEGA4
SANTOÑA CF vs UC CARTES6
CF VIMENOR vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO4
CDE ATL MINEROS vs EDM SANTILLANA4
CD CALASANZ vs VELARDE CF4
AD PEÑA LACHICORIA vs CD CALASANZ4
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA4
CD SAN MARTÍN vs CD CASTROVERDE6
CD MARINA SPORT vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO3
ATL PERINES vs CD GUARNIZO6
CD CAYÓN vs EMF MERUELO6
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD MARINA SPORT4
EDM SAN VICENTE vs CD TROPEZÓN6
POLANCO CF vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE3
CD LAREDO vs REAL RACING CLUB6
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CDE AGORA FC4
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs SD GAMA6
UM ESCOBEDO vs SD PEÑA REVILLA6
RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF vs CD NAVAL7
ATL ALBERICIA vs CD TROPEZÓN7
AD MIOÑO vs CD BEZANA6
CD NAVAL vs PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA4
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs CD MONTAÑAS DEL PAS6
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD CERVANTES6
CD BEZANA vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA6
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD CALASANZ3
CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE6
CD TROPEZÓN vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO3
AD ESTRELLA ROJA vs UD SÁMANO6
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD MARINA SPORT3
CD COLINDRES vs SD SOLARES6
CD RAMALES vs VELARDE CF6
EM SANTANDER vs EDM VILLAESCUSA3
CDB LA ENCINA vs CD TROPEZÓN4
CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ vs CD VALDÁLIGA6
CDE ATL MINEROS vs CD MONTE6
CF VIMENOR vs POLANCO CF6
EDM SANTILLANA vs CDE SANTIAGO GALAS4
CD CALASANZ vs CDE SANTIAGO GALAS16
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN6
CD CAYÓN vs CD TROPEZÓN4
CLUB BANSANDER vs CD NAVAL5
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs EDM SANTILLANA4
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs POLANCO CF5
ATL PERINES vs CD TROPEZÓN5
EDM CAYÓN vs CD SAN MARTÍN3
AD PANDAS vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA5
CD GUARNIZO vs EM SANTANDER5
CD OCEJA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE4
CD MILINDE REOCÍN vs AD SAN AGUSTÍN4
EDM CARTES vs CD BEZANA4
CF VIMENOR vs EDM CAYÓN4
CD MARINA SPORT vs SD PEÑA REVILLA5
CF VIMENOR vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA4
AD ESTRELLA ROJA vs EDM SANTILLANA4
CDE PEÑA GEDÍO vs PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA
4
SD SOLARES vs CLUB BANSANDER3
EDM CAYÓN vs SD SOLARES3
CD CERVANTES vs CD TROPEZÓN6
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs SD NOJA3
CF VIMENOR vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO3
CD MILINDE REOCÍN vs CDE NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA FB4
CD BEZANA vs SD REVILLA5
CD TORANZO SPORT vs EDM SANTILLANA4
CD OCEJA vs AD SAN AGUSTÍN4
SD REVILLA vs UM ESCOBEDO7
AD SIETE VILLAS vs SD BARREDA BP7
CD NAVAL vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA3
AD PANDAS vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE3
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
4
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO vs CD TROPEZÓN6
CD GUARNIZO vs CDE AGORA FC4
CD MONTE vs AAVV LA MARISMA3
AD ESTRELLA ROJA vs CD MARINA SPORT4
CD CALASANZ vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO3
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD TROPEZÓN6
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA4
AD SAN AGUSTÍN vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA4
REAL RACING CLUB vs UD SÁMANO7
SD SOLARES vs AAVV LA MARISMA4
CD CALASANZ vs SD REVILLA4
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs EDM SANTILLANA6
CD CERVANTES vs CD TROPEZÓN4
CD CAYÓN vs CD BEZANA7
CD GUARNIZO vs FC RINCONEDA POLANCO7
SD TORINA vs CD LAREDO7
CD MONTE vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO6
SD SOLARES vs CD MONTE6
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CF VIMENOR7
VELARDE CF vs SD SOLARES7
SD REVILLA vs CF VIMENOR6
EDM SANTILLANA vs CD CALASANZ7
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD RAMALES7
ATL PERINES vs CD CAYÓN7
CD CAYÓN vs CD BEZANA6
REAL RACING CLUB vs RS GIMNÁSTICA6
CD COLINDRES vs SD SOLARES6
CD TROPEZÓN vs AD SIETE VILLAS8
EMF MERUELO vs CD MARINA SPORT7
CF VIMENOR vs CD CAYÓN8
SD SOLARES vs ATL ALBERICIA8
CD CALASANZ vs CD MARINA SPORT4
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs CD TROPEZÓN4
CD NAVAL vs CF VIMENOR4
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs RS GIMNÁSTICA4
CD SAN MARTÍN vs POLANCO CF4
AD MIES DE VEGA vs EDM CAYÓN4
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD BEZANA4
EM SANTANDER vs AD PANDAS4
CD BEZANA vs CD OCEJA5
EDM CARTES vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT5
CF VIMENOR vs POLANCO CF5
CD SAN MARTÍN5
CD MILINDE REOCÍN vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO5
EDM CAYÓN vs CD TORANZO SPORT5
POLANCO CF vs CD OCEJA5
EDM SANTILLANA vs CD TROPEZÓN5
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD NAVAL5
CD TORREVELO vs CDFB MIENGO5
CD TROPEZÓN vs CDE PEÑA GEDÍO5
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA vs EDM CAYÓN5
CF VIMENOR vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO5
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs CDE ATL MINEROS5
AD ESTRELLA ROJA
5
EDM SANTILLANA vs EDM SAN VICENTE5
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs EDM CAYÓN5
CD MONTE vs CDE SANTIAGO GALAS5
CD TROPEZÓN vs CDE LOS TILARES COMILLAS5
CF VIMENOR vs CD MILINDE REOCÍN5
AD SAN AGUSTÍN vs CDE EL MUELLE5
POLANCO CF vs RS GIMNÁSTICA5
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE5
EDM SANTILLANA vs EDM CARTES5
ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO vs CD BEZANA5
UM ESCOBEDO vs VELARDE CF8
CD LAREDO vs CD GUARNIZO8
SD BARREDA BP vs RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF8
SANTOÑA CF vs AD MIOÑO7
UC CARTES vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA7
CDE EL MUELLE vs SD REVILLA5
ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO vs CD CERVANTES5
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS5
CD BEZANA vs CD CALASANZ5
VELARDE CF vs EDM VILLAESCUSA5
AAVV LA MARISMA vs CDE ATL MINEROS5
UM ESCOBEDO vs CD GUARNIZO5
CDE AGORA FC vs AD SAN AGUSTÍN5
CD MONTE vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA5
CDE RACING FÉMINAS vs CD OCEJA5
EDM VILLAESCUSA vs RS GIMNÁSTICA4
AD SAN AGUSTÍN vs CDB LA ENCINA5
CD MARINA SPORT vs EM SANTANDER4
CD TROPEZÓN vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT5
CLUB BANSANDER vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE4
AD PEÑA LACHICORIA5
AAVV LA MARISMA vs SD SOLARES4
CD CALASANZ vs CD BEZANA5
CD LAREDO vs CD MONTE4
AD PANDAS vs CD MONTE5
CF VIMENOR vs SD PEÑA REVILLA4
CD CASTROVERDE vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA5
CD TROPEZÓN vs REAL RACING CLUB4
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE5
SD NOJA vs ATL PERINES4
CDE ATL MINEROS vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA5
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD MARINA SPORT4
UD SÁMANO vs CD TROPEZÓN4
CLUB BANSANDER vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE4
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs EDM SANTILLANA5
CD MONTE vs RS GIMNÁSTICA4
CDE SANTIAGO GALAS vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT5
SD SOLARES vs REAL RACING CLUB4
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD MILINDE REOCÍN5
AD SAN AGUSTÍN vs EDM CAYÓN4
CDE NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA FB vs CD SAN MARTÍN5
VELARDE CF vs ATL PERINES4
POLANCO CF vs AD MIES DE VEGA5
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs RS GIMNÁSTICA4
CD GUARNIZO vs CD CALASANZ4
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs CF VIMENOR5
EDM CAYÓN vs CD CALASANZ4
EDM CAYÓN vs CD TROPEZÓN5
JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN vs CD TROPEZÓN4
EDM CARTES5
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs CF VIMENOR4
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs CD NAVAL4
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD MARINA SPORT4
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs EDM SANTILLANA4
CD BEZANA vs POLANCO CF4
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs SD SOLARES7
CD BEZANA vs ATL PERINES5
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD MARINA SPORT5
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CLUB BANSANDER5
EMF COLINDRES vs SD SOLARES5
AAVV LA MARISMA vs RS GIMNÁSTICA5
CDE AGORA FC vs CF VIMENOR5
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CD CALASANZ5
AD MIES DE VEGA vs SD REVILLA5
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs ATL PERINES6
EDM SANTILLANA vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA5
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD COLINDRES7
CD MONTAÑAS DEL PAS vs CDE ATL MINEROS7
REAL RACING CLUB vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE7
CD TROPEZÓN vs DEP PERINES6
CD NAVAL vs CF VIMENOR6
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO5
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs RS GIMNÁSTICA7
POLANCO CF vs AD PANDAS6
EDM SAN VICENTE vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE5
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS7
EM SANTANDER vs CASTRO FC6
CF VIMENOR vs CD NAVAL5
CLUB BANSANDER vs CD MONTE6
CD BEZANA vs EDM SAN VICENTE7
CD CASTROVERDE vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO7
CD TROPEZÓN vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT5
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD CALASANZ6
CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ vs EDM SANTILLANA7
POLANCO CF vs CD SAN MARTÍN7
CD VALDÁLIGA vs CDE SANTIAGO GALAS7
SD GAMA vs UM ESCOBEDO7
CF VIMENOR vs CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ7
UD SÁMANO vs SD REVILLA8
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs CD NAVAL7
AAVV LA MARISMA vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO7
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs CDE ATL MINEROS5
SD REVILLA vs CD MARINA SPORT6
CD TROPEZÓN vs EMF SANTOÑA6
CASTRO FC vs CD BEZANA7
CD MONTE vs VELARDE CF6
CD BEZANA vs SD TORINA8
CD NAVAL vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO8
CD CAYÓN vs CD CALASANZ7
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CD GUARNIZO6
SD REVILLA vs CD MARINA SPORT7
JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA7
CD GUARNIZO vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA7
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs REAL RACING CLUB6
CD CERVANTES vs RS GIMNÁSTICA7
CD TROPEZÓN vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT7
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF vs CD CERVANTES7
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD CAYÓN5
SD SOLARES vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA7
CD MARINA SPORT vs CLUB BANSANDER6
AAVV LA MARISMA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE6
CD MONTE vs CF VIMENOR7
CD BEZANA vs FC RINCONEDA POLANCO7
VELARDE CF vs CD MONTE7
CD CERVANTES vs RS GIMNÁSTICA6
UD SÁMANO vs AD PANDAS7
CD TROPEZÓN vs CLUB BANSANDER7
CD MONTE vs CD LAREDO7
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO vs REAL RACING CLUB8
CD CALASANZ vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO5
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD NAVAL5
CF VIMENOR vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA5
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD SAN MARTÍN5
POLANCO CF vs AD MIES DE VEGA5
EDM CAYÓN vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE5
CD BEZANA vs EM SANTANDER5
CD MARINA SPORT vs AD PANDAS5
CD MARINA SPORT vs CF VIMENOR8
CD CERVANTES vs SD REVILLA8
CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS vs RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF8
CD COLINDRES vs CD TROPEZÓN8
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE8
UM ESCOBEDO vs SD SOLARES8
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs SD GAMA8
CD CALASANZ vs SD PEÑA REVILLA8
CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ vs EDM SANTILLANA8
CD OCEJA vs CD TORREVELO6
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs CD BEZANA6
POLANCO CF vs EDM CARTES6
CD SAN MARTÍN vs CF VIMENOR6
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs6
CD TORANZO SPORT vs CD MILINDE REOCÍN6
CD TROPEZÓN vs EDM CAYÓN6
CDFB MIENGO vs EDM SANTILLANA6
UM ESCOBEDO vs UD SÁMANO9
SD REVILLA vs FC RINCONEDA POLANCO9
REAL RACING CLUB vs CD LAREDO9
SD TORINA vs CF VIMENOR9
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs SD BARREDA BP9
VELARDE CF vs ATL ALBERICIA9
AD MIOÑO vs UC CARTES8
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO vs SANTOÑA CF8
CD RAMALES vs CD BEZANA8
CD MONTE vs CD TROPEZÓN8
CD NAVAL vs VELARDE CF8
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO8
AD ESTRELLA ROJA vs AAVV LA MARISMA8
AD PANDAS vs JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN8
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs UD SÁMANO8
SD REVILLA vs CD MONTE6
CD CERVANTES vs CDE EL MUELLE6
CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS vs ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO6
CD CALASANZ vs CD TROPEZÓN6
EDM VILLAESCUSA vs CD BEZANA6
CDE ATL MINEROS vs VELARDE CF6
CD GUARNIZO vs AAVV LA MARISMA6
AD SAN AGUSTÍN vs UM ESCOBEDO6
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CDE AGORA FC6
EDM VILLAESCUSA vs CD MARINA SPORT5
EM SANTANDER vs CLUB BANSANDER5
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs AAVV LA MARISMA5
SD SOLARES vs CD LAREDO5
CD MONTE vs CF VIMENOR5
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs CD TROPEZÓN5
REAL RACING CLUB vs SD NOJA5
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs POLANCO CF7
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs ATL PERINES5
AD PANDAS vs REAL RACING CLUB7
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs CD MONTE7
VELARDE CF vs CD NAVAL7
CF VIMENOR vs CD MARINA SPORT7
CLUB BANSANDER vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE7
CD CALASANZ vs CD TROPEZÓN7
EMF SANTOÑA vs EM SANTANDER7
CD GUARNIZO vs CASTRO FC7
EDM SANTILLANA vs CD VALDÁLIGA8
EDM SAN VICENTE vs CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ8
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs CD BEZANA8
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs UD SÁMANO5
CDE ATL MINEROS vs CD TROPEZÓN8
CD TROPEZÓN vs CLUB BANSANDER5
CF VIMENOR vs CD MONTAÑAS DEL PAS8
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD MONTE5
EDM SANTILLANA vs6
CD SAN MARTÍN vs CD MONTE8
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs SD SOLARES5
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO6
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs POLANCO CF8
REAL RACING CLUB vs AD SAN AGUSTÍN5
CD MILINDE REOCÍN vs CDE SANTIAGO GALAS6
CD CALASANZ vs CD CASTROVERDE8
EDM CAYÓN vs VELARDE CF5
CD SAN MARTÍN vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE6
CDE SANTIAGO GALAS vs CD CAYÓN8
ATL PERINES vs CD GUARNIZO5
AD MIES DE VEGA vs CDE NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA FB6
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs EDM CAYÓN5
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD CALASANZ5
CF VIMENOR vs POLANCO CF6
CD CALASANZ vs JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN5
CD TROPEZÓN vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO6
CD TROPEZÓN vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA5
EDM CARTES vs EDM CAYÓN6
CF VIMENOR vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO5
CD NAVAL vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO5
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE5
EDM SANTILLANA vs CD BEZANA5
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs POLANCO CF5
CD CAYÓN vs CD GUARNIZO8
CD MARINA SPORT vs ATL PERINES8
CLUB BANSANDER vs EMF MERUELO8
SD SOLARES vs CD TROPEZÓN8
CD LAREDO vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO8
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD MONTE8
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs REAL RACING CLUB8
CD BEZANA vs CD CERVANTES8
SD NUEVA MONTAÑA vs CASTRO FC8
CD NAVAL vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO6
CD CAYÓN vs CF VIMENOR6
CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT vs PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA6
CDE ATL MINEROS vs CD TROPEZÓN6
AD ESTRELLA ROJA vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA6
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs EDM SANTILLANA6
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs EDM SAN VICENTE6
SD REVILLA vs CD CAYÓN7
CD BEZANA vs CD CERVANTES7
RS GIMNÁSTICA vs AAVV LA MARISMA7
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD COLINDRES7
SD SOLARES vs CLUB BANSANDER7
CD MONTE vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO7
REAL RACING CLUB vs CD TROPEZÓN7
DEP PERINES vs SD PEÑA REVILLA7
CD MARINA SPORT vs ATL PERINES7
CD CAYÓN vs CD NAVAL9
RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF vs CD TROPEZÓN9
CD GUARNIZO vs CD BEZANA9
AD SIETE VILLAS vs SD SOLARES9
CD CAYÓN vs CD MARINA SPORT8
CD CERVANTES vs SD REVILLA8
AAVV LA MARISMA vs CD BEZANA8
CD COLINDRES vs RS GIMNÁSTICA8
CLUB BANSANDER vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE8
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs SD SOLARES8
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD MONTE8
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs REAL RACING CLUB8
ATL PERINES vs DEP PERINES8
CD MARINA SPORT vs CD CERVANTES9
SD REVILLA vs CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS9
RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF vs CD COLINDRES9
CD TROPEZÓN vs CDE DEL PISUEÑA9
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs UM ESCOBEDO9
SD SOLARES vs RS GIMNÁSTICA9
SD GAMA vs CD CALASANZ9
SD PEÑA REVILLA vs CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ9
CF VIMENOR vs EDM SANTILLANA9
CD OCEJA vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT7
CD BEZANA vs POLANCO CF7
EDM CARTES vs CD SAN MARTÍN7
CF VIMENOR vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO7
CD TORANZO SPORT7
CD MILINDE REOCÍN vs CD TROPEZÓN7
EDM CAYÓN vs CDFB MIENGO7
CD TORREVELO vs EDM SANTILLANA7
AD MIOÑO vs FC RINCONEDA POLANCO9
SANTOÑA CF vs CD RAMALES9
CD BEZANA vs CD MONTE9
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD NAVAL9
VELARDE CF vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO9
AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA9
AAVV LA MARISMA vs AD PANDAS9
JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA9
UC CARTES vs UD SÁMANO9
SD REVILLA vs CD CERVANTES7
CDE EL MUELLE vs CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS7
ATL ESPAÑA DE CUETO vs CD CALASANZ7
CD TROPEZÓN vs EDM VILLAESCUSA7
CD BEZANA vs CDE ATL MINEROS7
VELARDE CF vs CD GUARNIZO7
AAVV LA MARISMA vs AD SAN AGUSTÍN7
UM ESCOBEDO vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA7
CD MONTE vs CDE AGORA FC7
POLANCO CF vs CD GUARNIZO8
REAL RACING CLUB vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA8
CD MONTE vs AD PANDAS8
CD NAVAL vs RS GIMNÁSTICA8
CD MARINA SPORT vs VELARDE CF8
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CF VIMENOR8
CD TROPEZÓN vs CLUB BANSANDER8
EM SANTANDER vs CD CALASANZ8
CASTRO FC vs EMF SANTOÑA8
EDM SANTILLANA vs EDM SAN VICENTE9
CDE RAYO SANTA CRUZ vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT9
CD BEZANA vs CDE ATL MINEROS9
CD TROPEZÓN vs CF VIMENOR9
EDM SANTILLANA vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT7
CD MONTAÑAS DEL PAS vs CD SAN MARTÍN9
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD MILINDE REOCÍN7
CD MONTE vs CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO9
CDE SANTIAGO GALAS vs CD SAN MARTÍN7
POLANCO CF vs CD CALASANZ9
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs AD MIES DE VEGA7
CD CASTROVERDE vs CDE SANTIAGO GALAS9
CDE NEWBABYS CASTAÑEDA FB vs CF VIMENOR7
CD VALDÁLIGA vs CD CAYÓN9
EDM CAYÓN vs RS GIMNÁSTICA6
POLANCO CF vs CD TROPEZÓN7
JUV ATL SAN ROMÁN vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO6
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs EDM CARTES7
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs CD CALASANZ6
EDM CAYÓN7
CDE VALLE LEBANIEGO vs CD TROPEZÓN6
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CF VIMENOR6
CD AMISTAD SNIACE vs CD NAVAL6
CD BEZANA vs CD MARINA SPORT6
POLANCO CF vs EDM SANTILLANA6
CD CAYÓN vs CD MARINA SPORT9
ATL PERINES vs CLUB BANSANDER9
EMF MERUELO vs SD SOLARES9
CD TROPEZÓN vs CD LAREDO9
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE9
CD MONTE vs RS GIMNÁSTICA9
REAL RACING CLUB vs CD BEZANA9
CD CERVANTES vs SD NUEVA MONTAÑA9
CD GUARNIZO vs CASTRO FC9
CD NAVAL vs CD CAYÓN7
CF VIMENOR vs CDE SALLA INDIVISA MANENT7
PEÑA AMIGOS GIMNÁSTICA vs CDE ATL MINEROS7
CD TROPEZÓN vs AD ESTRELLA ROJA7
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs CD AMISTAD SNIACE7
EDM SANTILLANA vs AD CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO7
SD TEXTIL ESCUDO vs CD NAVAL7
SD SOLARES vs RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF10
UD SÁMANO vs VELARDE CF10
SD BARREDA BP vs CD CAYÓN10
CD BEZANA vs REAL RACING CLUB10
ATL ALBERICIA vs AD SIETE VILLAS10
CF VIMENOR vs CD GUARNIZO10
CD LAREDO vs SD REVILLA10
CD NAVAL vs SD TORINA10
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO vs UM ESCOBEDO10
CD TROPEZÓN vs SD TEXTIL ESCUDO10
REAL RACING CLUB vs CF VIMENOR11
RIBAMONTÁN AL MAR CF vs ATL ALBERICIA11
CD GUARNIZO vs CD NAVAL11
EDM SAN VICENTE vs EDM SANTILLANA8
CD CERVANTES vs CF VIMENOR10
CD ARENAS DE FRAJANAS vs CD MARINA SPORT10
CD COLINDRES vs SD REVILLA10
CDE DEL PISUEÑA vs RIBAMONTAN AL MAR CF