Resultados

(34)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(33)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(32)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(31)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Paloma

(30)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(29)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(28)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(27)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Vargas

(26)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(25)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de San Román

(24)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(23)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(22)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(21)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(20)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(19)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(18)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(17)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Cubillas Ramales

(16)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(15)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(15)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

(14)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Mioño Estación

(14)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(13)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(13)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(12)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Santa Ana

(12)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(11)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(11)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(10)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(10)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(9)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(9)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(8)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(8)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(5)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(7)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(7)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

(6)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(5)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(4)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(3)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Manolo Preciado

(5)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(4)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(6)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(4)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(2)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Ansar

(3)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(3)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Santa Ana

(4)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(2)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Municipal de Los Corrales de Buelna

(1)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Manolo Preciado

(2)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(3)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(1)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(2)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

(1)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
La Vidriera

(1)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia