Resultados

(34)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(34)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

(33)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(33)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(32)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(32)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(31)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(31)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(30)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(30)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(29)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(29)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(28)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(28)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
San Lorenzo

(27)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(26)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(27)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(26)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(25)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(25)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(24)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(24)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(23)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(23)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

(22)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Santa Ana

(22)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(21)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(21)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(20)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(20)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(19)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(19)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(18)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(18)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(17)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Regimiento

(17)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(16)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(16)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

(15)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(15)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(14)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(14)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(13)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Santa Ana

(13)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(12)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(12)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(11)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
La Estación

(11)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(10)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(9)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

(10)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
La Estación

(9)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(8)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(8)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(7)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(5)
1ª Infantil
2018/19
El Malecón 2

(5)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(6)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Regimiento

(4)
1ª Infantil
2018/19
Municipal de Noja

(4)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
La Maruca

(5)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(7)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(5)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(6)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(3)
1ª Infantil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(4)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(3)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(5)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Meruelo

(3)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(2)
1ª Infantil
2018/19
La Vidriera

(2)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
La Estación

(4)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(3)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(1)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(4)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(1)
1ª Infantil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(2)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(2)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Carmen

(1)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(3)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(1)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(2)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(1)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu