Resultados

(34)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(34)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(34)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Vidriera

(33)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(33)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
La Estación

(33)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(32)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(32)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(32)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Ferial

(31)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(31)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(31)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(30)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(30)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(30)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(29)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(29)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(29)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(28)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Regimiento

(28)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(28)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(27)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(26)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(27)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(27)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(26)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(26)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

(25)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(25)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(25)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(24)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Carmen

(24)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(24)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Carmen

(23)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(23)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

(23)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(22)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Regimiento

(22)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(22)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

(21)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(21)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(21)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(20)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(20)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(20)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(19)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(19)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(19)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(18)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Santa Ana

(18)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(18)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(17)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(17)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
San Lorenzo

(17)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(16)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
La Estación

(14)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(15)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(15)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(16)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(16)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Estación

(15)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(13)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Municipal Vega de Villafufre

(14)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Vargas

(15)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(14)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Pepín Cadelo

(15)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(15)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(14)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

(12)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(13)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(14)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(13)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Los Corrales de Buelna

(14)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(14)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

(13)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(11)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(12)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Tama

(13)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(12)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(13)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(13)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(12)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(10)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(11)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(12)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(11)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

(12)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(12)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(11)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(9)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(10)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
El Ansar

(11)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(10)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(11)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Meruelo

(11)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(10)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Santa Ana

(8)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(9)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(10)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(9)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
El Malecón 2

(9)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(10)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(10)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(7)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
La Vidriera

(8)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
La Vidriera

(9)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
La Maruca

(8)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(9)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(9)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(8)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(6)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(7)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(8)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(7)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Municipal Vega de Villafufre

(8)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(8)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Vega de Villafufre

(7)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
1ª Infantil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(5)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(6)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Tagle

(7)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(6)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(6)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(6)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
El Castañar

(7)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

(7)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(4)
1ª Infantil
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(4)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
3ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(4)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(5)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(4)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
2ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(5)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(3)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Manolo Preciado

(4)
3ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(4)
2ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(3)
1ª Infantil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(6)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(6)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(3)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(4)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(3)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(4)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(4)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Los Corrales de Buelna

(5)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
El Paloma

(4)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(2)
1ª Infantil
2018/19
Municipal de Villaescusa

(3)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(3)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(3)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Pepín Cadelo

(3)
3ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(4)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(3)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(4)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

(2)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(2)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(5)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(2)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(3)
2ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(4)
LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(2)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Santa Ana

(1)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(1)
1ª Infantil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(1)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
El Malecón 2

(2)
2ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(4)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(3)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(2)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Santa Ana

(3)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(1)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(2)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(2)
3ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire