Resultados

(34)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(34)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(33)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

(33)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
El Castañar

(32)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(32)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(31)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(31)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(30)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(30)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(29)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(29)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Santa Ana

(28)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(28)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(27)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Estación

(27)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(26)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(26)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(25)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

(25)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
El Regimiento

(24)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(24)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(23)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(23)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Ontoria

(22)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(22)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(21)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(21)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(20)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

(20)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

(19)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(19)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(18)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Carmen

(18)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Pepín Cadelo

(17)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(17)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Los Corrales de Buelna

(14)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

(16)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(16)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(13)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(15)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Santa Ana

(15)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(15)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(12)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(14)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(14)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(14)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(11)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(13)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
La Vidriera

(13)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

(13)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(10)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(12)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(12)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(12)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(9)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(11)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
El Pilar

(11)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(11)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal San Vcte. Toranzo

(8)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(10)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
El Paloma

(10)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(10)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(7)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(9)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(9)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Ferial

(9)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(6)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Municipal Vega de Villafufre

(7)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Liberto Toca

(8)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(8)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(8)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(5)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(5)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(5)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(6)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(7)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(7)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(6)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(4)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(5)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(4)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
El Pilar

(5)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(4)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(5)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(7)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(4)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Escolapios

(3)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(6)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(3)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Santa Ana

(4)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(4)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(5)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(6)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(3)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(2)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(3)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(3)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(3)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(5)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Vidriera

(2)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Liberto Toca

(5)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Treceño

(4)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

(2)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(2)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(1)
2ª Alevín
2018/19
El Malecón 2

(1)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Santa Ana

(4)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(1)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(4)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Tama

(2)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
La Vidriera

(3)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(2)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
El Regimiento

(3)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(1)
3ª Infantil GºB
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(1)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Mioño Estación

(1)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Escolapios

(2)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

(3)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(2)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
La Vidriera

(2)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Vega de Villafufre

(1)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(1)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(1)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia