Enfrentamientos

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
La Estación

2ª Cadete
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
San Pedro

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

2ª Cadete
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
San Lorenzo

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

Resultados

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Estación

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

2ª Cadete
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Solvay

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

2ª Cadete
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

2ª Cadete
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Vidriera

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
La Maruca

2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

1ª Alevín
2018/19
Vicente Miera

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
El Pilar

2ª Cadete
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

2ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
San Lorenzo

1ª Alevín
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
El Pilar

2ª Cadete
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

1ª Alevín
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Vicente Miera

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

1ª Alevín
2018/19
La Maruca

1ª Alevín
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

2ª Cadete
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Meruelo

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

2ª Cadete
2018/19
Santa Ana

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

2ª Cadete
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

LN Juvenil
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Alpedre

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

3ª División GºIII
2018/19