Encuentros

(2)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Municipal de Tama

(3)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Municipal de Bezana

(3)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(1)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Santa Ana

(4)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(4)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
La Casona

(2)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(5)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Municipal de Monte

(5)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(3)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
La Estación

(6)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(6)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Municipal de Los Corrales de Buelna

(4)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(7)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Municipal de San Román

(7)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(5)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(8)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Fernando Astobiza

(8)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Oscar Freire

(6)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Municipal Vega de Villafufre

(9)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(7)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(10)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(10)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(8)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Pepín Cadelo

(11)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(9)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(12)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(12)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(10)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
El Ansar

(13)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Municipal de Polanco

(11)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(13)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Santa Ana

(14)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(12)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Municipal de Villasevil

(14)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(15)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Oscar Freire

(13)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(15)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(16)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(16)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(14)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(16)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(17)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(17)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(15)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(17)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(18)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Municipal de Comillas

(18)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Municipal de Comillas

(16)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(19)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(19)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(17)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
La Casona

(18)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(20)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
La Vidriera

(18)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Municipal de Reinosa

(21)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(19)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(22)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
El Castañar

(20)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Municipal de Vargas

(23)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(21)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(22)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Fernando Astobiza

(25)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Municipal de Vargas

(23)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(26)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(24)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Municipal de Los Corrales de Buelna

(27)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
El Ansar

(25)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(28)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(26)
3ª Alevin GºB
2021/22
La Vidriera

(29)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Santa Ana

(30)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

Resultados

(1)
Reg Pref Femenina
2021/22
El Alpedre

(1)
3ª Infantil
2021/22
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(15)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(14)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(13)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(12)
2018/19
Santa Ana

(11)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(10)
2018/19
Municipal de Vargas

(9)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(8)
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(7)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(6)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(5)
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(5)
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

(5)
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(4)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(4)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(4)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(3)
2018/19
Santa Ana

(3)
2018/19
Santa Ana

(3)
2018/19
La Vidriera

(2)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(2)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(2)
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(1)
2018/19
La Vidriera

(1)
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(1)
2018/19
Pepín Cadelo