Enfrentamientos

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Los Corrales de Buelna

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
La Vidriera

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Municipal de Villasevil

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
La Vidriera

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Tama

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Ontoria

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
El Regimiento

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Santa Ana

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
El Castañar

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Pepín Cadelo

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

Resultados

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Pepín Cadelo

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal San Vcte. Toranzo

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Ontoria

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
El Ansar

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

2ª Alevín
2018/19
El Malecón 2

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

2ª Alevín
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Vargas

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Tagle

2ª Alevín
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

2ª Alevín
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Tama

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Tagle

2ª Alevín
2018/19
Manolo Preciado

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Tagle

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
El Ansar

3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Municipal de Miengo

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Treceño