Enfrentamientos

(1)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21

(2)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Juan Hormaechea

(3)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Santa Ana

(4)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Juan Hormaechea

(5)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Vicente Miera

(6)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Juan Hormaechea

(7)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Juan Hormaechea

(8)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

(9)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Juan Hormaechea

(10)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Juan Hormaechea

(11)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(12)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Juan Hormaechea

(13)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21

(14)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Juan Hormaechea

(15)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21

(16)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21

(17)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21
Juan Hormaechea

(18)
División Honor Juvenil 1B
2020/21

Resultados

(27)
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(26)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(27)
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(26)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(25)
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(25)
2018/19
Municipal de Meruelo

(24)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(24)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(23)
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(23)
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(22)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(22)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(21)
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(21)
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

(20)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(20)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(19)
2018/19
El Regimiento

(19)
2018/19
Mioño Estación

(18)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(18)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(17)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(17)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(16)
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(16)
2018/19
Santa Ana

(15)
2018/19
El Carmen

(15)
2018/19
La Maruca

(15)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(14)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(14)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(14)
2018/19
San Lorenzo

(13)
2018/19
El Regimiento

(13)
2018/19
El Pilar

(13)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(12)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(12)
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(12)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(11)
2018/19
El Crucero

(11)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(11)
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(10)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(10)
2018/19
Mioño Estación

(9)
2018/19
Santa Ana

(10)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(9)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(9)
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(8)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(8)
2018/19
Santa Ana

(8)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(7)
2018/19
La Estación

(5)
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(5)
2018/19
Santa Ana

(7)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(7)
2018/19
Santa Ana

(6)
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(6)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(4)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(4)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(5)
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(3)
2018/19
La Estación

(5)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(5)
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

(6)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(3)
2018/19
El Malecón 2

(4)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(5)
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(2)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(3)
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(4)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(4)
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(2)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(3)
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(1)
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(2)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(4)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(1)
2018/19
El Regimiento

(3)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(3)
2018/19
El Regimiento

(2)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(1)
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(2)
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(1)
2018/19
Santa Ana

(2)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(1)
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(1)
2018/19
Vicente Miera