Resultados

(34)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(34)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(33)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(33)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(32)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(32)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(31)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(31)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(30)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(30)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Suances

(29)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Estación

(29)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(28)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(28)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Pepín Cadelo

(27)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

(27)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(26)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(26)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
El Castañar

(25)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(25)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Treceño

(24)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(24)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(23)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(23)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(22)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

(22)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(21)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(21)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal San Vcte. Toranzo

(20)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Carmen

(20)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(19)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(19)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(18)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

(18)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(17)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(17)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(14)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(15)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(15)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Municipal de Los Corrales de Buelna

(15)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(16)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(16)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Ontoria

(13)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Vargas

(14)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(14)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(14)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

(15)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

(15)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(12)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(13)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(13)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(13)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
La Vidriera

(14)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(14)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Tama

(11)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Santa Ana

(12)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Santa Ana

(12)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(12)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(13)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(13)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(10)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(11)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(11)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
La Vidriera

(11)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Santa Ana

(12)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(12)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
La Vidriera

(9)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

(10)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(10)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(10)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(11)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Ferial

(11)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(8)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(9)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(9)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Pepín Cadelo

(9)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(10)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(10)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Los Corrales de Buelna

(7)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
El Malecón 2

(8)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Pepín Cadelo

(8)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(8)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
El Castañar

(9)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Vidriera

(9)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(6)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(7)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(7)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Colegio Torrevelo

(7)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(8)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(8)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(5)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(6)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(6)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Municipal de Miengo

(6)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(7)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(5)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(4)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
3ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(5)
2ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(5)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(5)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(7)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(6)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(4)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Municipal de Villasevil

(4)
3ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Santa Ana

(4)
2ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(4)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(4)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Miengo

(3)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(6)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(5)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Santa Ana

(3)
2ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(3)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(3)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(2)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Tama

(3)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(5)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(3)
3ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(2)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(2)
2ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Liberto Toca

(2)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(4)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Vega de Villafufre

(4)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(2)
3ª Infantil GºA
2018/19

(2)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Tagle

(1)
2ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(1)
2ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(1)
3ª Benjamín GºB
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(3)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(1)
3ª Infantil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(1)
3ª Benjamín GºA
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(3)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(1)
3ª Cadete GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(2)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(2)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(1)
3ª Juvenil GºA
2018/19
El Regimiento

(1)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana