Fixtures

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Estación

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Vega de Villafufre

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
San Pedro

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Vidriera

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Carmen

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Alpedre

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Municipal de Villaescusa

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Ferial

Resultados

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Solvay

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Vidriera

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
San Lorenzo

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19