Resultados

(34)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

(38)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

(34)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

(33)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(37)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(33)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(32)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(36)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(32)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(31)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(35)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(31)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(30)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Santa Ana

(34)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Santa Ana

(33)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(30)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(29)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(32)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(29)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(28)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

(31)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(28)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Vega de Villafufre

(27)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(26)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(30)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(27)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(29)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(26)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(25)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(28)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(25)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(24)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(27)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(24)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(23)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(26)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(25)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(23)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Vidriera

(22)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(24)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(22)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(21)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Santa Ana

(23)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(21)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(20)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(22)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(20)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(19)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
La Estación

(21)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(19)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Estación

(18)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(20)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(18)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(17)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(19)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(18)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
San Pedro

(17)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(16)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(17)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(16)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

(15)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(16)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Estación

(15)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(14)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Regimiento

(15)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(14)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(13)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(14)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Solvay

(13)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(12)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(13)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(12)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

(11)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(12)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Vidriera

(11)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(10)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Carmen

(9)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(11)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(10)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Carmen

(10)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
San Lorenzo

(9)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(8)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Regimiento

(7)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
El Crucero

(9)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(8)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

(7)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(6)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
El Crucero

(7)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(8)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

(6)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(5)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(5)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Liberto Toca

(6)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(4)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
Escolapios

(7)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(5)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(4)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
El Crucero

(5)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

(3)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
El Crucero

(6)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(4)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(3)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Santa Ana

(4)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(5)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Municipal de Villaescusa

(2)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
El Malecón 2

(2)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
El Crucero

(3)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(4)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(3)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

(2)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
El Crucero

(1)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
La Maruca

(1)
1ª Benjamín
2018/19
El Crucero

(2)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

(3)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Alpedre

(1)
1ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(2)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(1)
1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Ferial

(1)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra