Enfrentamientos

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Solvay

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Estación

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de San Román

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Vargas

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Santa Ana

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Paloma

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

Resultados

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Vidriera

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
San Lorenzo

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Ansar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

1ª Alevín
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

1ª Alevín
2018/19
El Vallegón

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Municipal de Villaescusa

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

1ª Alevín
2018/19
Oscar Freire

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

1ª Alevín
2018/19
El Vallegón

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Alpedre

1ª Alevín
2018/19
Instalaciones Nando Yosu

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Cubillas Ramales

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
San Pedro

Copa RFEF 2018/19
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

3ª División GºIII
2018/19