Enfrentamientos

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Santa Ana

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Juan Hormaechea

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Vega de Villafufre

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Estación

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Crucero

3ª División GºIII
2018/19

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Solvay

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Regimiento

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Estación

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Carmen

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
San Pedro

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

Resultados

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Baceñuela

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Oscar Freire

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Liberto Toca

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Ferial

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Pepín Cadelo

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Carlos Alonso Santillana

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

1ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Vidriera

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Baceñuela

Copa RFEF 2018/19
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

Copa RFEF 2018/19
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra