Resultados

(38)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(34)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Ansar

(37)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Vidriera

(33)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(36)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(32)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Frajanas

(35)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(31)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(34)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(33)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(30)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

(32)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(29)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(31)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(28)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(30)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(27)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(29)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(26)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Juan Mª Parés Serra

(28)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(25)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(27)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(24)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(26)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(25)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(23)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(24)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(22)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(23)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(21)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(22)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19

(20)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
El Paloma

(21)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(19)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(20)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

(18)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(19)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Alpedre

(18)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(17)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(17)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(16)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Vargas

(15)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
La Maruca

(16)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(15)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(14)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(15)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(14)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de San Román

(13)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
La Maruca

(14)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
San Lorenzo

(13)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(12)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Mioño Estación

(13)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(12)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Vicente Miera

(11)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
La Maruca

(12)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(11)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(10)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Santa Ana

(11)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(10)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Santa Ana

(9)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
La Maruca

(10)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Vallegón

(9)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(7)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
La Maruca

(8)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(9)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(8)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Reinosa

(5)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Fernando Astobiza

(6)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Pepín Cadelo

(7)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
La Maruca

(7)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(6)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Monte

(8)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Eusebio Arce

(4)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
La Maruca

(5)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
La Maruca

(7)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(6)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Cubillas Ramales

(4)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(5)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
La Maruca

(3)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(3)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
La Maruca

(6)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Crucero

(5)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(2)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
La Maruca

(4)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Municipal de Polanco

(5)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(2)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
El Regimiento

(4)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Mioño Estación

(3)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
La Maruca

(1)
1ª Alevín
2018/19
Municipal Soto de la Marina

(4)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
Municipal de Villaescusa

(2)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
Complejo Ruth Beitia

(3)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(1)
3ª Infantil GºC
2018/19
La Maruca

(3)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca

(2)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
Municipal de Bezana

(1)
2ª Cadete
2018/19
La Maruca

(1)
2ª Juvenil
2018/19
La Maruca

(2)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
El Pilar

(1)
3ª División GºIII
2018/19
La Maruca